Call Toll Free     
888-929-7010      

 

Halloween Activities Schedule

Learn More

 

Halloween Shirt

Learn More

 

Site Decorating Contest

Learn More

 

Costume Contest

Learn More

Site Decorating Winners 2014

*Click on individual photos for a larger view.

Week 1

First Place: The Fuquay Family from Evansville, Indiana.

First Place: The Fuquay Family from Evansville, Indiana.

Second Place: The Payne Family from Philpot, Kentucky.

Second Place: The Payne Family from Philpot, Kentucky.

Third Place: The Richendollar Family from Fisherville, Kentucky.

Third Place: The Richendollar Family from Fisherville, Kentucky.

Week 2

First Place: The Hammon Family from Indianapolis, IN

First Place: The Hammon Family from Indianapolis, IN

Second Place: The Derringer Family from Mitchell, IN

Second Place: The Derringer Family from Mitchell, IN

Third Place: The Kalbaugh Family from New Albany, IN

Third Place: The Kalbaugh Family from New Albany, IN

Fourth Place: The Vanhooser Family from Evansville, IN

Fourth Place: The Vanhooser Family from Evansville, IN

Fifth Place: The Wesley Family from Edwardsville, IL

Fifth Place: The Wesley Family from Edwardsville, IL

Week 3

First Place: The Morris Family from Louisville, Kentucky.

First Place: The Morris Family from Louisville, Kentucky.

Second Place: The Clenney Family from Big Clifty, Kentucky.

Second Place: The Clenney Family from Big Clifty, Kentucky.

Third Place: The Jacobi Family from Georgetown, Indiana.

Third Place: The Jacobi Family from Georgetown, Indiana.

Week 4

First Place: The Cornell Family from Teutopolis, Illinois.

First Place: The Cornell Family from Teutopolis, Illinois.

Second Place: The Grubbs Family from New Albany, Indiana.

Second Place: The Grubbs Family from New Albany, Indiana.

Third Place: The Roberts Family from Newburgh, Indiana.

Third Place: The Roberts Family from Newburgh, Indiana.

Week 5

First Place: The Herthel Family from Georgetown, Indiana.

First Place: The Herthel Family from Georgetown, Indiana.

Second Place: The Elmore Family from Coatesville, Indiana.

Second Place: The Elmore Family from Coatesville, Indiana.

Third Place: The Head Family from Oakland City, Indiana.

Third Place: The Head Family from Oakland City, Indiana.

Week 6

First Place: The Derringer Family from Mitchell, IN.

First Place: The Derringer Family from Mitchell, IN.

Second Place: The Thorne Family from Washington, IN.

Second Place: The Thorne Family from Washington, IN.

Third Place: The Hanson Family from Louisville, KY.

Third Place: The Hanson Family from Louisville, KY.

Week 7

First Place: The Mallory Family from Rockport, IN.

First Place: The Mallory Family from Rockport, IN.

Second Place: The Lanham Family from Owensboro, KY.

Second Place: The Lanham Family from Owensboro, KY.

Third Place: The Aders Family from Tell City, IN.

Third Place: The Aders Family from Tell City, IN.

Fourth Place: The Hobgood Family from Evansville, IN.

Fourth Place: The Hobgood Family from Evansville, IN.